Chapters

From Knack Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Knack is organized in a series of chapters, with sub-chapters dividing each section per story element and setting.

Chapters[edit | edit source]

List Of Pokemon Sun And Moon Grubbin Rockruff Mimikyu Rowlet Popplio Togedemaru Persian (Alola Form) Crabrawler (10) Pelipper Mareanie Raichu (Alola Form) Vulpix (Alola Form) Lycanroc (Midday Form) Bewear Smeargle Bounsweet Mudbray Exeggutor (Alola Form) (20) Stoutland Sandygast Dugtrio (Alola Form) Mr. Mime Raticate (Alola Form) Charizard Lycanroc (Midnight Form) Scyther Morelull Bonsly (30) Tauros Herdier Wishiwashi Marowak (Alola Form) Fomantis Probopass Tapu Lele Lycanroc (Dusk Form) Oranguru Brionne (40) Charjabug Rapidash Psyduck (Final Pokemon)

List Of Pokemon Ultra Adventure’s Cosmog Jigglypuff Ditto Umbreon Steenee Hypno Silvally (50) Hariyama Tapu Koko Salazzle Absol Luvdisc Munchlax Rotom Toxapex Drampa Ninetales (Alola Form) (60) Buzzwole Meowth (Alola Form) Incineroar Grimer (Alola Form) Eevee Torracat Garboder Celesteela Electivire Dewpider (70) Lickitung Gengar Oricorio (Baile Style) Tapu Bulu Krookodile Sableye Blacephalon Minior Magmortar (80) Oricorio (Pa’u Style) Tsareena Ribombee Stakataka Altaria Noivern Lunala Poipole Necrozma Pikachu (90) Wobbuffet (Final Pokemon)

Total Drama Island Elimination Order Ezekiel Eva Noah Justin Katie Tyler Izzy Cody Beth Sadie Courtney Harold Eva (Again) Trent Bridgette Lindsay DJ Izzy (Again) Geoff. Leshawna Duncan Heather Gwen Owen (Season 1 Winner)

Chapter 4[edit | edit source]

Chapter 4-1
The Escape
Chapter 4-2
Chapter 4-3
Chapter 4-4
The Pursuit

Total Drama Pahkitew Island Elimination Order Beardo Leonard Amy Rodney Samey Ella Dinner Topher Dave Max And Scarlett Jasmine Sugar Sky Shawn (Season 6 Winner)

Chapter 6[edit | edit source]


Total Drama Action Elimination Order Geoff And Bridgette Izzy Reward Trent Aftermath Gwen Reward DJ Reward Izzy (Again) Aftermath Owen Reward Heather Reward Leshawna Aftermath Justin Reward Lindsay Reward Harold Courtney Owen (Again) Beth Aftermath Duncan (Season 2 Winner)

The Ridonculous Race

Chapter 10[edit | edit source]


Total Drama World Tour Elimination Order Ezekiel Duncan (Quit) Harold Bridgette Reward Challenge Aftermath Leshawna Reward Challenge Lindsay Reward Challenge DJ Aftermath Noah Reward Challenge Tyler Gwen Reward Challenge Aftermath Owen Courtney And Blaineley Duncan Reward Challenge Sierra Aftermath Reward Challenge Cody Alejandro Heather (Season 3 Winner)

Total Drama Revenge Of The Island Elimination Order Staci Dakota B Dakota Dawn Sam Brick And Anne Maria Dakota Mike JO Scott Zoey Lightning Cameron (Season 4 Winner)

Total Drama All-Stars Elimination Order Lindsay Lightning JO Sam Cameron Switches Teams Heather Sierra Duncan Cameron Alejandro Courtney Gwen And Scott Mike Zoey (Season 5 Winner)